See also

Family of Harry Robert WEBBER and Dorothy Frances PAGE

Husband: Harry Robert WEBBER (1905-2001)
Wife: Dorothy Frances PAGE (1905-1986)

Husband: Harry Robert WEBBER

Name: Harry Robert WEBBER
Sex: Male
Father: Harry WEBBER (1870- )
Mother: Gertrude Maud JARVIS (1876-1949)
Birth 12 Sep 1905
Death 3 Jan 2001 (age 95) Brighton, Sussex

Wife: Dorothy Frances PAGE

Name: Dorothy Frances PAGE
Sex: Female
Nickname: Dolly
Father: William John PAGE ( -1965)
Mother: Lucy Ellen GOLLOP (1877-1956)
Birth 12 Mar 1905 Brighton, Sussex
Death 4 Oct 1986 (age 81) Brighton, Sussex